|
|
Grafton, Sue ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grafton, Sue "E" IS FOR EVIDENCE New York, NY Henry Holt & Company 1988 0805004599 / 9780805004595 First Edition Hardcover This is a First Edition hardcover book in a dust jacket. The book has a tight binding and is in fine condition. Tight, bright, crisp, clean. There are no marks or writing The dust jacket is equally crisp and clean. Protected in a new archival, see-through, removable cover. The jacket is unclipped. First edition is stated and there is a full number line. ; 8vo; 225 pages Price:
67.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Grafton, Sue "F" IS FOR EVIDENCE New York, NY Henry Holt & Company 1989 0805004599 / 9780805004595 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket This is a First Edition hardcover book in a dust jacket. The book and jacket are in near fine and fine condition. Tight, bright, crisp book without marks or writing. There is a faint spot on the front free end paper. The dust jacket is equally crisp and clean. The book price is present. There is no wear to the jacket cover which is in fine condition. Well cared for. ; 8vo; 261 pages Price:
34.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grafton, Sue "F" IS FOR FUGITIVE New York, NY Henry Holt And Company 1989 0805004602 / 9780805004601 First Edition Fine in Fine dust jacket This is a First Edition hardcover book in a dust jacket. The book has a tight binding and appears to be unread. Crisp, clean, there are no marks or writing. The dust jacket is equally crisp and clean with a touch of rubbing to the glossy finish of the jacket. First Edition is stated and there is full number line. The jacket is unclipped. It will be protected in a new archival see-through, removable mylar cover.; Great copy. Imperceptible rubbing. ; 261 pages Price:
44.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Grafton, Sue "I" IS FOR INNOCENT New York, NY Henry Holt 1992 0805010858 / 9780805010855 First Edition Hardcover Fine+ in Near Fine dust jacket This is a First Edition hardcover book in a dust jacket. Fine book in a fine dust jacket. Crisp, very clean, as fresh as if just unpacked. There are no marks or writing. ; 8vo Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Grafton, Sue "I" IS FOR INNOCENT New York Henry Holt And Company 1992 0805010858 / 9780805010855 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Fine hardcover book in near fine dust jacket. Bright, crisp, tight binding and very clean and straight. ; 8vo Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Grafton, Sue "I" IS FOR INNOCENT New York Henry Holt And Company 1992 0805010858 / 9780805010855 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket First Edition, fine hardcover book in near fine dust jacket. Bright, crisp, tight binding and very clean and straight. Appears to be unread. Unclipped dust jacket is equally bright and crisp with a hint of rubbing. ; 8vo Price:
15.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Grafton, Sue "I" IS FOR INNOCENT New York, NY Henry Holt And Company 1992 0805010858 / 9780805010855 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Fine dust jacket This is a first edition hardcover book in a dust jacket. The book is in fine condtion except for a trace of an erasure of the pencil price on the front end paper. The dust jacket is unclipped and equally crisp and clean. ; 8vo Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Grafton, Sue L IS FOR LAWLESS New York Henry Holt 1995 0805019375 / 9780805019377 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket This is a First Edition hardcover book in a dust jacket. TIght, bright, clean with no marks or writing, No wear. The unclipped dust jacket is equally crisp and clean. Both book and jacket sparkle and are in gift condition. ; 8vo Price:
15.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grafton, Sue on Ahabbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Astleybookfarm.com Grafton, Sue on Aucott.com Grafton, Sue on Aziomedia.com Grafton, Sue on Bachtobooks.com Grafton, Sue on Bookarc.com.au Grafton, Sue on Bookbrothers.net Grafton, Sue on Bookcollector.net Grafton, Sue on Bookmaven.net Grafton, Sue on Booksaletoday.net Grafton, Sue on Booksbythesea.com Grafton, Sue on Booksr4u.net Grafton, Sue on Brickroadbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Bythebooklc.com Grafton, Sue on Cinemagebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Coasbooks.com
| Grafton, Sue on Concharbooks.co.uk Grafton, Sue on Confettibooks.com Grafton, Sue on Darkwoodbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Doullbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Easychairbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Ellwoodbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Genesbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Heirloombookstore.com Grafton, Sue on Infinitybooksjapan.com Grafton, Sue on Intertextuality.com Grafton, Sue on Kathmandubooks.com Grafton, Sue on Kensvideo.net Grafton, Sue on Lenungerbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Mikemurraybookseller.com Grafton, Sue on Mybookiejoint.com Grafton, Sue on Mysteryandimagination.com
| Grafton, Sue on Pbobooks.com Grafton, Sue on Pennysbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Pinaclebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Rareandsigned.com Grafton, Sue on Ravenwoodbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Recordking.com.au Grafton, Sue on Riversedgebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Robinsrarebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Rosesarereadbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Theshelfbookshop.com Grafton, Sue on Vagabondbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Waverlybooks.com Grafton, Sue on Whitingbooks.com |
|
|