Books Maps Prints More Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword


 

Sue Grafton listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Grafton, Sue  "I" IS FOR INNOCENT
New York, NY Henry Holt 1992 First Edition Hardcover Fine+ in Near Fine dust jacket
This is a First Edition hardcover book in a dust jacket. Fine book in a fine dust jacket. Crisp, very clean, as fresh as if just unpacked. There are no marks or writing. ; 8vo
Price: 24.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Grafton, Sue  "I" IS FOR INNOCENT
New York Henry Holt And Company 1992 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket
Fine hardcover book in near fine dust jacket. Bright, crisp, tight binding and very clean and straight. ; 8vo
Price: 19.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Grafton, Sue  "I" IS FOR INNOCENT
New York Henry Holt And Company 1992 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket
Fine hardcover book in near fine dust jacket. Bright, crisp, tight binding and very clean and straight. Appears to be unread. Unclipped dust jacket is equally bright and crisp with a hint of rubbing. ; 8vo
Price: 22.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Grafton, Sue  "I" IS FOR INNOCENT
New York, NY Henry Holt And Company 1992 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Fine dust jacket
This is a first edition hardcover book in a dust jacket. The book is in fine condtion except for a trace of an erasure of the pencil price on the front end paper. The dust jacket is unclipped and equally crisp and clean. ; 8vo
Price: 19.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Grafton, Sue  L IS FOR LAWLESS
New York Henry Holt 1995 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket
TIght, bright, clean hardback book. Unclipped dust jacket. Both sparkle and are in gift condition. ; 8vo
Price: 19.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Studs TerkelSusan Anderson >>>


Try these sites for other Sue Grafton Listings

Scribesofgor.us
Hhbookstore.biz
Theshelfbookshop.com
Confettibooks.com
Mullayink.com
Rowns.com
Hopkinsfinebooks.com
Ahabbooks.com
Aldersgatebooks.com
Ellwoodbooks.com
Coasbooks.com
Kensvideo.net
Hgbookseller.com
Bills-bookshop.com
Mysteryandimagination.com
Genesbooks.com
Rareandsigned.com
Journeybooksonline.com
Sassyjacksbooks.com
Booksr4u.net
Bird-room-books.net
Gtbookshelf.com
Booksfromfoster.com
Lanasbooks.com
Afternoonbooks.com
Bookmaven.net
Frugalbooks.com
Neilgmarshallbooks.com
Pbobooks.com
Greatdealbooks.com
Cinemagebooks.com
Book-smiths.com
Riverroadbooks.com
Marshwigglebooks.com
Kingfisherbookshop.com
Aziomedia.com
Bookcollector.net
Stephenpetersonbooks.com
Bookstellyouwhy.com
Booksaletoday.net
Darkwoodbooks.com
Pennysbooks.com
Intertextuality.com
Easychairbooks.com
Mybookiejoint.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions